Prezentujemy pełne zestawienie weekendowych meczów Akademii Piłkarskiej Miedzi Legnica.
II zespół - IV liga
Miedź II Legnica - Moto-Jelcz Oława 3:3 (1:1)
Bramki: Agbor (7'), Skrzypczak (57'), Szymoniak (73')
Miedź II Legnica: Abramowicz - Żarkowski, Józefiak, Lewandowski, Leończyk (88’ Stępień) - Szymoniak (80’ Stróżyński), Garuch, Czornij, Zalewski (58’ Poznański) - Agbor (58’ Guzdek), Skrzypczak
U19
Miedź Legnica - Piast Nowa Ruda 21:0 (8:0)
Bramki: Maszało (2', 73'), Manikowski (7', 35', 38', 52', 70', 72', 77', 78'), Kowaluk (9', 63'), Homa (19', 22'), Kania (28'), Sivtsev (48', 54',83'), Jabłonka (58', 67', 84')
Miedź Legnica: Weber (45'Kobyliński) - Muller, Jabłonka, Babacar (45' Przybylok), Kalamarz- Kowaluk, Kania (45'Gamoń), Maszało, Sivtsev- Homa, Manikowski
U17
Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Lubin 5:1 (1:0)
Bramki: Czerwik (25', 55', 57'), Marciniak (79'), Reece (82')
Miedź Legnica: Janicki - Brandebura (26’ Rombek), Romanowski, Rzepniewski (60’ Rezacz), Umnicki - Kaczemba (46’ Marciniak,
Zawicki - Czerwik, Bzdęga (17’ Piaseczny), Guściora (65’ Rewers), Zięba (46’ Reece)
U16
Miedź Legnica - Mewa Kunice 6:1 (1:1)
Bramki: Adczewski (35', 46'), Kojro (52'), Szałapata (76, 80', 82')
Miedź Legnica: Korpysa (46 Kravets) - Reed (60 Macudziński), Całko, Gizulewski, Hucaluk - Kojro, Skrzydliński (46 Dobrowolski), Bzdyk (46 Szlachetka) - Rybka (46 Szałapata), Skraburski (60 Seremet), Adamczewski (65 Pierchała)
CLJ U15
Zagłębie Lubin - Miedź Legnica 3:4 (1:2)
Bramki: Jezierski (26', 40', 45'), Małek (59')
Miedź Legnica: Malinowski - Kaliś, Górecki, Sołek (71’ Garbaciak), Szwaczek, Duda, Potycz (20’ Małek), Baranowski (60’ Dereń), Jezierski, Głowiński, Tuchorski (41’ Augustyniak)
U15 II
Łużyce Lubań - Miedź Legnica 1:2 (1:1)
Bramki: Augustyniak (23'), Kudyba (56')
Miedź Legnica: Dróżdż - Pileszczak (40’ Kenc), Harłamow, Potycz (40’ Kowal), Jaśkowiak, Michalski, Dereń (40’ Solovei), Monica, Augustyniak (40’ Janeczek), Pacanek, Kudyba
U14
Miedź Legnica - Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 (1:0)
Bramki: Cichowski (13'), Moszyński (51')
Miedź Legnica: Szach - Szejdurski, Baraszewski, Podgórski, Szydłowski - G.Wilczak, Igras (70' Mochocki) - Pulchny (60' Kanteluk), Cichowski (70 Szatkowski), Moszyński (53' Wojtasiński), Masiel (63' Wolski)
U13 II
Chrobry II Głogów - Miedź Legnica 1:17 (0:7)
Bramki: Kosmalski (8', 45'), Marciszewski (10', 50', 51', 61', 65'), Honorski (25', 39'), Chmurzyński (35'), Wojtkiewicz (36'), Falkowski (37'), Bochenek (43'), Błaszczykiewicz (50', 67'), Wójcik (75'), Brechuń (79')
Miedź Legnica: Paczwa - Owczarek, Falkowski - Kosmalski, Świechowski, Bochenek, Wójcik - Marciszewski, Błaszczykiewicz
Rezerwowi: Majerowski, Wojtkiewicz, Honorski, Mochocki, Chmurzyński, Brechuń