Młodzik

Trener: Mateusz Wietrzak
Rocznik: 2008
Rozgrywki: I LWM

KADRA ZESPOŁU D1 NA SEZON 2020/21:

Bińczycki Kacper
Bzdyk Gracjan
Drożdż Błażej
Dziedziński Reed
Dziedziński Reece 
Głowacki Miłosz
Głowiński Szymon
Janduła Dominik
Janiak Michał
Kantor Karol
Karpeta Wojciech
Karpiak Mateusz
Kośmicki Przemysław
Małek Michał
Michalski Bartłomiej
Michalski Adrian
Miekielewicz Michał
Pacanek Nikodem
Pierchała Tomasz 
Radomski Oliwier
Robaszek Szymon
Rudowski Alan
Sawicki- Grabiasz Oskar
Skarbowski Julian
Skraburski Borys
Skrzydliński Kacper 
Steczko Karol
Filip Stelmach
Szlachetka Adam
Sztyler Maciej
Szwaczek Wiktor
Śliwiński Aleks
Wasilewski Oktawian
Wolak Marcin 
Wysocki Rafael
Zięba Filip

Trener: Daniel Wojda
Rocznik: 2009
Rozgrywki: II LWM 

KADRA ZESPOŁU D2 NA SEZON 2020/21:

Bińczycki Kacper
Bzdyk GracjanCzuchrowski Jakub
Drożdż Błażej
Dziedziński Reed
Dziedziński Reece 
Głowacki Miłosz
Głowiński Szymon
Janduła Dominik
Janduła Bartosz
Janiak Michał
Kantor Karol
Karpeta Wojciech
Karpiak Mateusz
Kośmicki Przemysław
Małek Michał
Michalik Mikołaj
Michalski Bartłomiej
Michalski Adrian
Mikielewicz Michał
Pacanek Nikodem
Pierchała Tomasz 
Radomski Oliwier
Robaszek Szymon
Rudowski Alan
Rybarczyk Mateusz
Sawicki- Grabiasz Oskar
Skarbowski JulianSkraburski Borys
Skrupski Sebastian
Skrzydliński Kacper 
Steczko Karol
Stelmach Filip 
Szlachetka Adam
Sztyler Maciej
Szwaczek Wiktor
Śliwiński Aleks
Wasilewski Oktawian
Wolak Marcin 
Wolski Szymon
Wysocki Rafael
Zięba Filip

Trener: Krzysztof Skrzypek
Rocznik: 2010
Rozgrywki: IV LOM 

KADRA ZESPOŁU D3 NA SEZON 2020/21:

Badyna Oliwier
Bronka Bartłomiej
Czajka Wojciech
Czuchrowski Jakub
Drożdż Błażej
Głowacki Miłosz
Janduła Bartosz
Karpeta Wojciech
Kozak Michał
Masiel Fabian
Michalik Mikołaj
Michalski Adrian
Olszak Łukasz
Pacanek Nikodem
Pileszczak Patryk
Radomski Oliwier
Rusinowicz Nikodem
Rybaczyk Mateusz
Skarbowski Julian
Skrupski Sebastian
Skrzydliński Kacper
Stelmach Filip
Sztyler Maciej
Szułczyński Bartłomiej
Szwaczek Wiktor
Śliwiński Aleks
Witek Dawid
Wolski Szymon
Wysocki Rafael
Ziółkowski Nikodem

Sponsorzy

Sponsor Główny:
https://votum-sa.pl/
Sponsor Techniczny:
https://www.adidas.pl/pilka_nozna
Sponsor Strategiczny:
https://portal.legnica.eu/
Sponsor Oficjalny:
https://www.efortuna.pl/