Kolejka: 1

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
20.07.2018
Miedź Legnica
Pogoń Szczecin
18:00 1:0
20.07.2018
Jagiellonia Białystok
Lechia Gdańsk
20:30 0:1
21.07.2018
Śląsk Wrocław
Cracovia
15:30 3:1
21.07.2018
Wisła Kraków
Arka Gdynia
18:00 0:0
21.07.2018
Legia Warszawa
Zagłębie Lubin
20:30 1:3
22.07.2018
Górnik Zabrze
Korona Kielce
15:30 1:1
22.07.2018
Wisła Płock
Lech Poznań
18:00 1:2
23.07.2018
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Piast Gliwice
18:00 1:2

Kolejka: 2

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
27.07.2018
Lechia Gdańsk
Śląsk Wrocław
18:00 1:1
27.07.2018
Wisła Kraków
Miedź Legnica
20:30 2:1
28.07.2018
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 2:1
28.07.2018
Lech Poznań
Cracovia
18:00 2:0
28.07.2018
Korona Kielce
Legia Warszawa
20:30 1:2
29.07.2018
Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Płock
15:30 1:1
29.07.2018
Arka Gdynia
Jagiellonia Białystok
18:00 0:2
30.07.2018
Pogoń Szczecin
Piast Gliwice
18:00 0:2

Kolejka: 3

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
03.08.2018
Wisła Płock
Korona Kielce
18:00 1:2
03.08.2018
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Pogoń Szczecin
20:30 3:0
04.08.2018
Piast Gliwice
Zagłębie Lubin
18:00 2:1
04.08.2018
Legia Warszawa
Lechia Gdańsk
20:30 0:0
05.08.2018
Śląsk Wrocław
Lech Poznań
15:30 0:1
05.08.2018
Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Kraków
18:00 1:0
05.08.2018
Miedź Legnica
Górnik Zabrze
18:00 1:3
06.08.2018
Cracovia
Arka Gdynia
18:00 0:0

Kolejka: 4

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
10.08.2018
Lechia Gdańsk
Miedź Legnica
18:00 2:0
10.08.2018
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Płock
20:30 1:1
11.08.2018
Pogoń Szczecin
Cracovia
18:00 1:1
11.08.2018
Arka Gdynia
Górnik Zabrze
20:30 1:1
12.08.2018
Piast Gliwice
Legia Warszawa
15:30 1:3
12.08.2018
Zagłębie Lubin
Jagiellonia Białystok
18:00 0:2
12.08.2018
Lech Poznań
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 4:0
13.08.2018
Korona Kielce
Śląsk Wrocław
18:30 2:1

Kolejka: 5

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
17.08.2018
Cracovia
Zagłębie Lubin
18:00 0:1
17.08.2018
Miedź Legnica
Korona Kielce
20:30 1:1
18.08.2018
Wisła Płock
Arka Gdynia
18:00 1:3
18.08.2018
Górnik Zabrze
Lechia Gdańsk
20:30 0:2
19.08.2018
Legia Warszawa
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
15:30 2:1
19.08.2018
Lech Poznań
Wisła Kraków
18:00 2:5
19.08.2018
Jagiellonia Białystok
Piast Gliwice
18:00 2:1
20.08.2018
Śląsk Wrocław
Pogoń Szczecin
18:00 0:0

Kolejka: 6

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
24.08.2018
Piast Gliwice
Cracovia
18:00 3:1
24.08.2018
Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia
20:30 2:1
25.08.2018
Pogoń Szczecin
Lechia Gdańsk
18:00 2:3
25.08.2018
Wisła Kraków
Górnik Zabrze
20:30 3:0
26.08.2018
Jagiellonia Białystok
Miedź Legnica
15:30 2:3
26.08.2018
Legia Warszawa
Wisła Płock
15:30 1:4
26.08.2018
Zagłębie Lubin
Lech Poznań
18:00 2:1
27.08.2018
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Śląsk Wrocław
18:00 3:3

Kolejka: 7

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
31.08.2018
Górnik Zabrze
Pogoń Szczecin
18:00 1:1
31.08.2018
Lechia Gdańsk
Korona Kielce
20:30 2:0
01.09.2018
Arka Gdynia
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
15:30 2:2
01.09.2018
Śląsk Wrocław
Wisła Kraków
18:00 0:1
01.09.2018
Lech Poznań
Piast Gliwice
20:30 1:1
02.09.2018
Wisła Płock
Jagiellonia Białystok
15:30 1:1
02.09.2018
Miedź Legnica
Zagłębie Lubin
15:30 2:0
02.09.2018
Cracovia
Legia Warszawa
18:00 0:0

Kolejka: 8

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
14.09.2018
Zagłębie Lubin
Śląsk Wrocław
18:00 4:0
14.09.2018
Jagiellonia Białystok
Cracovia
20:30 3:1
15.09.2018
Wisła Płock
Miedź Legnica
15:30 2:2
15.09.2018
Piast Gliwice
Arka Gdynia
18:00 1:0
15.09.2018
Wisła Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk
20:30 5:2
16.09.2018
Pogoń Szczecin
Korona Kielce
15:30 1:1
16.09.2018
Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznań
18:00 1:0
17.09.2018
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Górnik Zabrze
18:00 1:1

Kolejka: 9

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
21.09.2018
Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Kraków
18:00 2:1
21.09.2018
Arka Gdynia
Lech Poznań
20:30 1:0
22.09.2018
Cracovia
Wisła Płock
15:30 3:1
22.09.2018
Lechia Gdańsk
Zagłębie Lubin
18:00 3:3
23.09.2018
Śląsk Wrocław
Piast Gliwice
15:30 4:1
23.09.2018
Górnik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Białystok
18:00 1:3
24.09.2018
Korona Kielce
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 3:1
18.10.2018
Miedź Legnica
Legia Warszawa
20:30 1:4

Kolejka: 10

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
28.09.2018
Wisła Płock
Lechia Gdańsk
18:00 1:0
28.09.2018
Legia Warszawa
Arka Gdynia
20:30 1:1
29.09.2018
Piast Gliwice
Górnik Zabrze
15:30 1:0
29.09.2018
Zagłębie Lubin
Pogoń Szczecin
18:00 0:2
29.09.2018
Wisła Kraków
Korona Kielce
20:30 0:1
30.09.2018
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Cracovia
15:30 1:1
30.09.2018
Lech Poznań
Miedź Legnica
18:00 2:1
01.10.2018
Jagiellonia Białystok
Śląsk Wrocław
18:00 0:4

Kolejka: 11

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
05.10.2018
Miedź Legnica
Piast Gliwice
18:00 2:2
05.10.2018
Górnik Zabrze
Lech Poznań
20:30 2:2
06.10.2018
Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Płock
15:30 4:0
06.10.2018
Lechia Gdańsk
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 4:1
06.10.2018
Śląsk Wrocław
Legia Warszawa
20:30 0:1
07.10.2018
Arka Gdynia
Zagłębie Lubin
15:30 3:1
07.10.2018
Korona Kielce
Jagiellonia Białystok
15:30 1:1
07.10.2018
Cracovia
Wisła Kraków
18:00 0:2

Kolejka: 12

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
19.10.2018
Jagiellonia Białystok
Pogoń Szczecin
20:30 2:1
20.10.2018
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Miedź Legnica
15:30 3:1
20.10.2018
Śląsk Wrocław
Arka Gdynia
18:00 1:2
20.10.2018
Piast Gliwice
Lechia Gdańsk
18:00 1:1
20.10.2018
Lech Poznań
Korona Kielce
20:30 2:1
21.10.2018
Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Płock
15:30 3:3
21.10.2018
Legia Warszawa
Wisła Kraków
18:00 3:3
22.10.2018
Cracovia
Górnik Zabrze
18:00 2:0

Kolejka: 13

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
26.10.2018
Miedź Legnica
Śląsk Wrocław
18:00 0:5
26.10.2018
Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa
20:30 1:1
27.10.2018
Wisła Płock
Piast Gliwice
15:30 1:1
27.10.2018
Lechia Gdańsk
Arka Gdynia
18:00 2:1
27.10.2018
Pogoń Szczecin
Lech Poznań
20:30 3:0
28.10.2018
Korona Kielce
Cracovia
15:30 0:1
28.10.2018
Górnik Zabrze
Zagłębie Lubin
18:00 2:0
29.10.2018
Wisła Kraków
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 2:2

Kolejka: 14

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
04.11.2010
Śląsk Wrocław
Wisła Płock
18:00 0:3
02.11.2018
Arka Gdynia
Pogoń Szczecin
18:00 2:3
02.11.2018
Piast Gliwice
Wisła Kraków
20:30 2:0
03.11.2018
Cracovia
Miedź Legnica
15:30 0:0
03.11.2018
Legia Warszawa
Górnik Zabrze
20:30 4:0
04.11.2018
Zagłębie Lubin
Korona Kielce
15:30 0:1
04.11.2018
Lech Poznań
Lechia Gdańsk
18:00 0:1
05.11.2018
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Jagiellonia Białystok
18:00 1:4

Kolejka: 15

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
09.11.2018
Górnik Zabrze
Śląsk Wrocław
18:00 2:2
09.11.2018
Pogoń Szczecin
Legia Warszawa
20:30 2:1
10.11.2018
Wisła Płock
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
15:30 2:0
10.11.2018
Lechia Gdańsk
Cracovia
18:00 1:0
10.11.2018
Wisła Kraków
Zagłębie Lubin
20:30 3:2
11.11.2018
Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice
15:30 1:0
11.11.2018
Miedź Legnica
Arka Gdynia
15:30 0:4
11.11.2018
Jagiellonia Białystok
Lech Poznań
18:00 2:2

Kolejka: 16

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
23.11.2018
Piast Gliwice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 0:0
23.11.2018
Zagłębie Lubin
Legia Warszawa
20:30 0:1
24.11.2018
Korona Kielce
Górnik Zabrze
15:30 4:2
24.11.2018
Lech Poznań
Wisła Płock
18:00 2:1
24.11.2018
Cracovia
Śląsk Wrocław
20:30 1:1
25.11.2018
Pogoń Szczecin
Miedź Legnica
15:30 2:0
25.11.2018
Lechia Gdańsk
Jagiellonia Białystok
18:00 3:2
26.11.2018
Arka Gdynia
Wisła Kraków
18:00 4:1

Kolejka: 17

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
30.11.2018
Śląsk Wrocław
Lechia Gdańsk
18:00 0:2
01.12.2018
Wisła Płock
Górnik Zabrze
15:30 0:4
01.12.2018
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Lubin
15:30 1:2
01.12.2018
Cracovia
Lech Poznań
18:00 1:0
01.12.2018
Miedź Legnica
Wisła Kraków
18:00 2:0
01.12.2018
Piast Gliwice
Pogoń Szczecin
18:00 3:0
01.12.2018
Jagiellonia Białystok
Arka Gdynia
20:30 3:1
01.12.2018
Legia Warszawa
Korona Kielce
20:30 3:0

Kolejka: 18

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
07.12.2018
Zagłębie Lubin
Piast Gliwice
18:00 2:2
07.12.2018
Lech Poznań
Śląsk Wrocław
20:30 2:0
08.12.2018
Pogoń Szczecin
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
15:30 1:0
08.12.2018
Korona Kielce
Wisła Płock
18:00 2:2
08.12.2018
Wisła Kraków
Jagiellonia Białystok
20:30 2:2
09.12.2018
Górnik Zabrze
Miedź Legnica
15:30 1:3
09.12.2018
Lechia Gdańsk
Legia Warszawa
18:00 0:0
10.12.2018
Arka Gdynia
Cracovia
18:00 0:3

Kolejka: 19

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
14.12.2018
Wisła Płock
Wisła Kraków
18:00 1:2
14.12.2018
Jagiellonia Białystok
Zagłębie Lubin
20:30 0:4
15.12.2018
Cracovia
Pogoń Szczecin
15:30 2:1
15.12.2018
Górnik Zabrze
Arka Gdynia
18:00 1:1
15.12.2018
Legia Warszawa
Piast Gliwice
20:30 2:0
16.12.2018
Śląsk Wrocław
Korona Kielce
15:30 1:1
16.12.2018
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Lech Poznań
18:00 0:6
17.12.2018
Miedź Legnica
Lechia Gdańsk
18:00 0:0

Kolejka: 20

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
20.12.2018
Pogoń Szczecin
Śląsk Wrocław
18:00 -:-
20.12.2018
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Legia Warszawa
20:30 -:-
21.12.2018
Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Białystok
18:00 -:-
21.12.2018
Arka Gdynia
Wisła Płock
18:00 -:-
21.12.2018
Wisła Kraków
Lech Poznań
20:30 -:-
22.12.2018
Korona Kielce
Miedź Legnica
15:30 -:-
22.12.2018
Zagłębie Lubin
Cracovia
18:00 -:-
22.12.2018
Lechia Gdańsk
Górnik Zabrze
18:00 -:-

Kolejka: 21

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
08.02.2019
Miedź Legnica
Jagiellonia Białystok
18:00 -:-
08.02.2019
Lech Poznań
Zagłębie Lubin
20:30 -:-
09.02.2019
Śląsk Wrocław
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
15:30 -:-
09.02.2019
Cracovia
Piast Gliwice
18:00 -:-
09.02.2019
Lechia Gdańsk
Pogoń Szczecin
20:30 -:-
10.02.2019
Arka Gdynia
Korona Kielce
15:30 -:-
10.02.2019
Wisła Płock
Legia Warszawa
18:00 -:-
11.02.2019
Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Kraków
18:00 -:-

Kolejka: 22

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
16.02.2019
Zagłębie Lubin
Miedź Legnica
- -:-
16.02.2019
Pogoń Szczecin
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-
16.02.2019
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia
- -:-
16.02.2019
Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Płock
- -:-
16.02.2019
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Arka Gdynia
- -:-
16.02.2019
Wisła Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-
16.02.2019
Piast Gliwice
Lech Poznań
- -:-
16.02.2019
Korona Kielce
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-

Kolejka: 23

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
23.02.2019
Lech Poznań
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
23.02.2019
Górnik Zabrze
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- -:-
23.02.2019
Arka Gdynia
Piast Gliwice
- -:-
23.02.2019
Śląsk Wrocław
Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-
23.02.2019
Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Kraków
- -:-
23.02.2019
Korona Kielce
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-
23.02.2019
Cracovia
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-
23.02.2019
Miedź Legnica
Wisła Płock
- -:-

Kolejka: 24

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
02.03.2019
Lech Poznań
Arka Gdynia
- -:-
02.03.2019
Zagłębie Lubin
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-
02.03.2019
Wisła Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-
02.03.2019
Legia Warszawa
Miedź Legnica
- -:-
02.03.2019
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Korona Kielce
- -:-
02.03.2019
Jagiellonia Białystok
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-
02.03.2019
Wisła Płock
Cracovia
- -:-
02.03.2019
Piast Gliwice
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-

Kolejka: 25

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
09.03.2019
Śląsk Wrocław
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-
09.03.2019
Lechia Gdańsk
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
09.03.2019
Górnik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice
- -:-
09.03.2019
Arka Gdynia
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
09.03.2019
Miedź Legnica
Lech Poznań
- -:-
09.03.2019
Pogoń Szczecin
Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-
09.03.2019
Korona Kielce
Wisła Kraków
- -:-
09.03.2019
Cracovia
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- -:-

Kolejka: 26

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
09.03.2019
Legia Warszawa
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-
09.03.2019
Jagiellonia Białystok
Korona Kielce
- -:-
09.03.2019
Wisła Płock
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-
09.03.2019
Zagłębie Lubin
Arka Gdynia
- -:-
09.03.2019
Piast Gliwice
Miedź Legnica
- -:-
09.03.2019
Lech Poznań
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-
09.03.2019
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-
09.03.2019
Wisła Kraków
Cracovia
- -:-

Kolejka: 27

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
30.03.2019
Wisła Płock
Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-
30.03.2019
Pogoń Szczecin
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-
30.03.2019
Lechia Gdańsk
Piast Gliwice
- -:-
30.03.2019
Górnik Zabrze
Cracovia
- -:-
30.03.2019
Wisła Kraków
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
30.03.2019
Miedź Legnica
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- -:-
30.03.2019
Korona Kielce
Lech Poznań
- -:-
30.03.2019
Arka Gdynia
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-

Kolejka: 28

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
03.04.2019
Cracovia
Korona Kielce
- -:-
03.04.2019
Zagłębie Lubin
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-
03.04.2019
Piast Gliwice
Wisła Płock
- -:-
03.04.2019
Lech Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-
03.04.2019
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wisła Kraków
- -:-
03.04.2019
Arka Gdynia
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-
03.04.2019
Śląsk Wrocław
Miedź Legnica
- -:-
03.04.2019
Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-

Kolejka: 29

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
06.04.2019
Wisła Płock
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-
06.04.2019
Pogoń Szczecin
Arka Gdynia
- -:-
06.04.2019
Lechia Gdańsk
Lech Poznań
- -:-
06.04.2019
Jagiellonia Białystok
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- -:-
06.04.2019
Wisła Kraków
Piast Gliwice
- -:-
06.04.2019
Miedź Legnica
Cracovia
- -:-
06.04.2019
Korona Kielce
Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-
06.04.2019
Górnik Zabrze
Legia Warszawa
- -:-

Kolejka: 30

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
06.04.2019
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wisła Płock
- -:-
06.04.2019
Śląsk Wrocław
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-
06.04.2019
Legia Warszawa
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-
06.04.2019
Cracovia
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-
06.04.2019
Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Kraków
- -:-
06.04.2019
Piast Gliwice
Korona Kielce
- -:-
06.04.2019
Lech Poznań
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-
13.04.2019
Arka Gdynia
Miedź Legnica
- -:-

Sponsorzy

Sponsor Główny:
https://votum-sa.pl/
Sponsor Strategiczny:
https://portal.legnica.eu/
Sponsor Techniczny:
https://www.saller-polska.com/
Sponsor Oficjalny:
https://www.efortuna.pl/