III LIGA
Ślęza Wrocław - Miedź II Legnica
Bramki: 28 Szczepanek - 45+1 Stempin, 90+1 Bąk, 90+2 Vinicius
Ślęza Wrocław: Wąsowski - Stempin, Maciołek, Bąk, Fediuk, Alfonso, Wroński, Wawrzyniak, Trochanowski, Gil, Krukowski.
Miedź II Legnica: Madaliński - Orzechowski, Rajnisz, Pojasek - Llano, Garuch (14 Skowron), Naveda, Gurgul - Lewandowski (76 Chmielewski), Szczepanek (41 Żarkowski), Drachal.
CLJ U19
Miedź Legnica-Polonia Warszawa 2:3(1:2)
Bramki: Kwolek, Karolczak
Miedź Legnica: Chadała - Letkiewicz, Grabowski (60 Kaczemba), Samuel Ferreira - Kukuła, Karolczak, Pacholski (60 Wojtak), Klimkiewicz(85 Kauan Santos), Ziemba (67 Ratajski), Chmielewski, Kwolek.
U16
Polonia Świdnica - Miedź Legnica 3:3(2:1)
Bramki: Popłoński, Rewers, Legucki.
Miedź Legnica: Bieleń (60 Skręt) - Cisowski(65 Sado), Popłoński, Moś (60 Rombek), Spychaj, Bzdęga (70 Rewers), Umnicki, Bomba (70 Kowalczyk), Kołoszyc, Zawicki (55 Kodzik), Legucki.
U15
Ślęza Wrocław - Miedź Legnica 2:4 (0:3)
Bramki: 2x Marciniak, Reece, Zięba.
Miedź Legnica: Mikielewicz (41 Michałków), Rezacz, Twardowski, Rybka, Małek, Marciniak, Bzdyk (45 Zięba), Reece (45 Karpiak), Skrzydliński (45 Pierchała), Czerwik (60 Reed), Skraburski.
U15 II
Miedź Legnica - Bobrzanie Bolesławiec 5:0 (2:0)
Bramki: Szlachetka, Sam, Bobiowski, Kojro, Kogut.
Miedź Legnica: Popel, Kaliszczak, Dobrowolski, Bobiowski, Kojro (55 Cimoszyński), Dąbrowski (41 Duczkowski), Garbaciak (41 Marciniszyn) Nowak (67 Kojro), Michalski, Kogut.
U14
Miedź Legnica - WKS Wrocław 14:0 (5:0)
Bramki: 3x Monica, Steczko, Pacanek, Chalcarz, 2x Augustyniak, Górecki, Dereń, 2x Jaśkowiak, 2x Baranowski.
Miedź Legnica: Dróżdż - Duda, Górecki, Kaliś (40 Szwaczek) - Pacanek (40 Augustyniak), Sarapata, Michalski D. (50 Garbaciak), Steczko (70 Chalcarz) - Chalcarz (40 Dereń), Baranowski (40 Jaśkowiak) - Monica (60 Baranowski).
U13
Zagłębie Lubin - Miedź Legnica 1:3 (1:2)
Bramki: 2xJaneczek, Masiel.
Miedź Legnica: Tymoshenko - Wilczak G., Wilczak K., Pileszczak, Wolski, Janeczek, Rusinowicz, Masiel, Igras.
Wchodzili: Czuchrowski, Mochocki, Jamroży.
U13 II
Miedź Legnica - Łużyce Lubań 0:2
Miedź Legnica: Tymoschenko - Witek, Gałęcki, Brambor - Mochocki, Szczepaniak - Karol Wybieralski, Pileszczak, Kamil Wybieralski.
Wchodzili: Rosa, Kosmalski, Wisłowski, Wojtkiewicz, Gielniak.
U12 - trójmecz
Miedź Legnica - Chrobry Głogów 0:3
Miedź - Parasol 1:4
Bramka dla Miedzi: Brambor.
Miedź Legnica: Badyna, Wawrzynowski - Rosa, Gałęcki, Brambor - Szczepaniak, Sałek - Wojtkiewicz, Gielniak, Falkowski.
Wchodzili: Lewicki, Kubicki, Wisłowski.
Fot. A. Skotnicka