1. Kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
15.07.2022
Raków Częstochowa
Warta Poznań
18:00 1:0
15.07.2022
Zagłębie Lubin
Śląsk Wrocław
20:30 0:0
16.07.2022
Lech Poznań
Stal Mielec
15:00 0:2
16.07.2022
Jagiellonia Białystok
Piast Gliwice
17:30 2:0
16.07.2022
Korona Kielce
Legia Warszawa
20:00 1:1
17.07.2022
Radomiak Radom
Miedź Legnica
12:30 1:1
17.07.2022
Wisła Płock
Lechia Gdańsk
15:00 3:0
17.07.2022
Pogoń Szczecin
Widzew Łódź
17:30 2:1
18.07.2022
Górnik Zabrze
Cracovia
19:00 0:2

2. Kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
30.11.-0001
Miedź Legnica
Lech Poznań
- -:-
22.07.2022
Warta Poznań
Wisła Płock
18:00 0:4
22.07.2022
Jagiellonia Białystok
Widzew Łódź
20:30 0:2
23.07.2022
Lechia Gdańsk
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-
23.07.2022
Piast Gliwice
Raków Częstochowa
- -:-
23.07.2022
Cracovia
Korona Kielce
17:45 2:0
23.07.2022
Legia Warszawa
Zagłębie Lubin
20:00 2:0
24.07.2022
Śląsk Wrocław
Pogoń Szczecin
17:30 2:1
25.07.2022
Stal Mielec
Radomiak Radom
19:00 1:1

3. Kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
29.07.2022
Piast Gliwice
Zagłębie Lubin
18:00 0:1
29.07.2022
Cracovia
Legia Warszawa
20:30 3:0
30.07.2022
Radomiak Radom
Górnik Zabrze
17:30 0:3
30.07.2022
Miedź Legnica
Warta Poznań
20:00 1:2
31.07.2022
Pogoń Szczecin
Jagiellonia Białystok
15:00 1:0
31.07.2022
Raków Częstochowa
Stal Mielec
17:30 3:2
31.07.2022
Lech Poznań
Wisła Płock
17:30 1:3
31.07.2022
Widzew Łódź
Lechia Gdańsk
20:00 2:3
01.08.2022
Korona Kielce
Śląsk Wrocław
19:00 3:1

4. Kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
05.08.2022
Stal Mielec
Cracovia
18:00 2:0
05.08.2022
Legia Warszawa
Piast Gliwice
20:00 2:0
06.08.2022
Lechia Gdańsk
Korona Kielce
15:00 0:1
06.08.2022
Jagiellonia Białystok
Radomiak Radom
17:30 1:2
06.08.2022
Śląsk Wrocław
Widzew Łódź
20:00 0:0
07.08.2022
Warta Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin
15:00 1:2
07.08.2022
Zagłębie Lubin
Lech Poznań
17:30 1:1
07.08.2022
Górnik Zabrze
Raków Częstochowa
20:00 1:0
08.08.2022
Wisła Płock
Miedź Legnica
19:00 4:1

5. Kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
12.08.2022
Miedź Legnica
Zagłębie Lubin
18:00 0:1
12.08.2022
Widzew Łódź
Legia Warszawa
20:00 1:2
13.08.2022
Cracovia
Piast Gliwice
15:00 0:1
13.08.2022
Górnik Zabrze
Stal Mielec
17:30 1:3
13.08.2022
Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Płock
20:00 2:2
14.08.2022
Radomiak Radom
Lechia Gdańsk
15:00 4:1
14.08.2022
Raków Częstochowa
Jagiellonia Białystok
17:30 2:2
14.08.2022
Lech Poznań
Śląsk Wrocław
20:00 0:1
15.08.2022
Korona Kielce
Warta Poznań
19:00 0:1

6. Kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
19.08.2022
Jagiellonia Białystok
Miedź Legnica
18:00 -:-
19.08.2022
Legia Warszawa
Górnik Zabrze
20:30 -:-
20.08.2022
Wisła Płock
Korona Kielce
15:00 -:-
20.08.2022
Śląsk Wrocław
Cracovia
17:30 -:-
20.08.2022
Warta Poznań
Widzew Łódź
20:00 -:-
21.08.2022
Zagłębie Lubin
Radomiak Radom
15:00 -:-
21.08.2022
Piast Gliwice
Stal Mielec
17:30 -:-
31.08.2022
Raków Częstochowa
Pogoń Szczecin
18:00 -:-
31.08.2022
Lechia Gdańsk
Lech Poznań
20:30 -:-

7. Kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
26.08.2022
Górnik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Białystok
18:00 -:-
26.08.2022
Stal Mielec
Legia Warszawa
20:30 -:-
27.08.2022
Radomiak Radom
Korona Kielce
12:30 -:-
27.08.2022
Miedź Legnica
Lechia Gdańsk
15:00 -:-
27.08.2022
Pogoń Szczecin
Zagłębie Lubin
17:30 -:-
27.08.2022
Widzew Łódź
Wisła Płock
20:00 -:-
28.08.2022
Cracovia
Warta Poznań
12:30 -:-
28.08.2022
Śląsk Wrocław
Raków Częstochowa
15:00 -:-
28.08.2022
Lech Poznań
Piast Gliwice
17:30 -:-

8. Kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
02.09.2022
Legia Warszawa
Radomiak Radom
20:30 -:-
03.09.2022
Stal Mielec
Śląsk Wrocław
15:00 -:-
03.09.2022
Lechia Gdańsk
Warta Poznań
17:30 -:-
03.09.2022
Cracovia
Raków Częstochowa
20:00 -:-
04.09.2022
Zagłębie Lubin
Jagiellonia Białystok
12:30 -:-
04.09.2022
Korona Kielce
Pogoń Szczecin
15:00 -:-
04.09.2022
Lech Poznań
Widzew Łódź
17:30 -:-
05.09.2022
Piast Gliwice
Miedź Legnica
18:00 -:-
05.09.2022
Wisła Płock
Górnik Zabrze
20:30 -:-

9. Kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
30.11.-0001
Miedź Legnica
Korona Kielce
- -:-
30.11.-0001
Warta Poznań
Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-
30.11.-0001
Górnik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice
- -:-
30.11.-0001
Raków Częstochowa
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
30.11.-0001
Pogoń Szczecin
Lech Poznań
- -:-
30.11.-0001
Widzew Łódź
Cracovia
- -:-
30.11.-0001
Jagiellonia Białystok
Stal Mielec
- -:-
30.11.-0001
Śląsk Wrocław
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-
30.11.-0001
Radomiak Radom
Wisła Płock
- -:-

10. Kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
30.11.-0001
Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Płock
- -:-
30.11.-0001
Stal Mielec
Widzew Łódź
- -:-
30.11.-0001
Piast Gliwice
Śląsk Wrocław
- -:-
30.11.-0001
Lechia Gdańsk
Jagiellonia Białystok
- -:-
30.11.-0001
Cracovia
Pogoń Szczecin
- -:-
30.11.-0001
Warta Poznań
Lech Poznań
- -:-
30.11.-0001
Raków Częstochowa
Radomiak Radom
- -:-
30.11.-0001
Legia Warszawa
Miedź Legnica
- -:-
30.11.-0001
Korona Kielce
Górnik Zabrze
- -:-

11. Kolejka

Data Gospodarz Gość Godzina Wynik
30.11.-0001
Jagiellonia Białystok
Korona Kielce
- -:-
30.11.-0001
Wisła Płock
Piast Gliwice
- -:-
30.11.-0001
Śląsk Wrocław
Warta Poznań
- -:-
30.11.-0001
Pogoń Szczecin
Lechia Gdańsk
- -:-
30.11.-0001
Lech Poznań
Legia Warszawa
- -:-
30.11.-0001
Górnik Zabrze
Zagłębie Lubin
- -:-
30.11.-0001
Widzew Łódź
Raków Częstochowa
- -:-
30.11.-0001
Radomiak Radom
Cracovia
- -:-
30.11.-0001
Miedź Legnica
Stal Mielec
- -:-

Sponsorzy

Sponsor Główny:
https://votum-rl.pl/
Sponsor Oficjalny:
https://www.efortuna.pl/
Sponsor Strategiczny:
https://portal.legnica.eu/
Sponsor Techniczny:
https://www.adidas.pl/pilka_nozna